11.30–13.00 – salės bandymas 12.00–13.00 – teisėjų ir atstovų pasitarimas
13.00–14.50 JAUNUTĖS 2009 m. gimimo (lankas, kuokelės)
I srautas (13.00–13.50)
- Aneta Lovmecka VILNIUS, “GIMNASTIKOS MOKYKLA.LT”
- Vilija Bankauskaitė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Jekaterina Vlasova VILNIUS, VMSC
- Patricija Seniutytė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Miglė Vizgaitė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Anastasija Subotkevič VILNIUS, VMSC
- Milana Šukevič VILNIUS, VMSC
- Sofia Nikole Reinsonas VILNIUS, „GIMNASTIKOS AKADEMIJA
- Vilė Sperskaitė VILNIUS, „GIMNASTIKOS AKADEMIJA”
- Miglė Staškūnaitė KAUNAS, „GK FORTŪNA”
- Urtė Vėjinytė KAUNAS, „GK FORTŪNA”
- Milita Valatkevičiūtė KAUNAS, „GK FORTŪNA”
II srautas (14.00–14.50)
- Olivija Margelytė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Smiltė Stragytė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Ugnė Kurlinskaitė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Gabija Saveikaitė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Eleonora Christova KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Nida Dabravolskaitė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Smiltė Bagdonavičiūtė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Kotryna Kasparavičiūtė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Tija Motiekaitytė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Vasarė Tarankevičiūtė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- „Smiltė Olberkytė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Smiltė Šunokaitė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
APDOVANOJIMAS
PERTRAUKA
15.45–18.45 JAUNIMAS 2005–2006 m. gimimo (kamuolys, kuokelės, kaspinas)
I srautas (15.30-16.50)
- Sofija Treščenkina KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Martyna Merkevičiūtė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Dominyka Jučė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Diana Artiomova VILNIUS, VMSC
- Mantė Adomaitytė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Tija Lebeckytė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Sofija Sapiegaitė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Ieva Vosyliūtė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Ugnė Žobaitė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Ūla Šaltenytė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Gelija Girkontaitė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
II srautas (17.00-18.20)
- Adriana Nosevič VILNIUS, VMSC
- Nikoletė Gediminaitė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Paulina Jočytė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Darija Karvelė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Paulina Smoriginaitė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Paula Budrikaitė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Anelija Slabenko KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Eva Dovidonytė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Margarita Kamyšanskaja VILNIUS, „GIMNASTIKOS AKADEMIJA”
- Viltė Garbauskaitė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Viktorija Jociūtė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Nikoleta Miasnikova VILNIUS, „GIMNASTIKOS AKADEMIJA”
GUODŽIO 12 d.
9.30–11.00 – salės bandymas
11.00–13.45 JAUNĖS 2007-2008 m. gimimo (lankas, kaspinas)
I srautas (11.00–11.45)
- Aura Slavinskaitė VILNIUS, „GIMNASTIKOS AKADEMIJA”
- Milana Tricolici VILNIUS, VMSC
- Liuka Balkevičiūtė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Luiza Šimanska VILNIUS, „GIMNASTIKOS AKADEMIJA”
- Gabriela Belous VILNIUS, VMSC
- Patrycja Slotvinska VILNIUS, VMSC
- Elzė Nikolė Blažytė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Roberta Ranonytė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Nikolė Smaliukaitė VILNIUS, VMSC
II srautas (11.55–12.45)
- Eva Jankauskaitė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Džiuga Kuprytė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Neda Jankauskaitė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Ieva Našliūnaitė KAUNAS, „GK FORTŪNA”
- Ilana Pakhomova VILNIUS, VMSC
- Neda Vaivadaitė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Ariana Jureko VILNIUS, VMSC
- Gytė Zumaraitė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Eva Viržaitytė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Skaistė Razokaitė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Milena Kastner VILNIUS, “GIMNASTIKOS MOKYKLA.LT”
III srautas (12.55–13.45)
- Deimė Lapačinskaitė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Milena Sosulina KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Paulina Pilsudskytė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Justina Kazilevičiūtė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Medeina Kuprytė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Evita Kravčikaitė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Sofija Matutytė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Karina Kazlauskaitė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Gabija Preišegelavičiūtė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Izabelė Macevičiūtė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Ugnė Jazukevičiūtė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
APDOVANOJIMAS
PERTRAUKA
14.30–15.30 SUAUGUSIOS (kamuolys, kuokelės, kaspinas)
- Margarita Melechina VILNIUS, VMSC
- Fausta Šostakaitė VILNIUS, VMSC
- Karina Naruševič VILNIUS, VMSC
- Alisija Dabašinskaitė KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Maja Gaiduk KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Žana Ignatjeva KLAIPĖDA , „VIESULO SC”
- Luknė Viržintaitė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
- Julija Bušauskaitė KAUNAS, „STARTAS”
APDOVANOJIMAS